| Affiliation | Name | Age | Lane / Bow | Raw Time | Final Time | Difference |
028. VETERAN WOMEN (AGE 55-59) 2000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | T LEA | | 724 | 08:31.30 | 08:31.30 | |
|
|
029. VETERAN MEN (AGE 50-54) 2000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | R STEDMAN | | 1250 | 06:37.0 | 06:37.0 | |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C SWEENEY | | 1272 | 06:55.70 | 06:55.70 | 18.7 (4.71%) |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J SPRUILL | | 1242 | 08:45.0 | 08:45.0 | 02:08.00 (32.24%) |
|
|
030. VETERAN WOMEN (AGE 50-54) 2000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | D HANEY | | 524 | 08:19.90 | 08:19.90 | |
|
|
031. SENIOR MEN (AGE 40-49) 2000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J SILBERMANN | | 1192 | 06:44.0 | 06:44.0 | |
|
|
034. MASTERS WOMEN (AGE 30-39) 2000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J NEY | | 932 | 07:51.60 | 07:51.60 | |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | G HEDEGORE | | 544 | 08:18.90 | 08:18.90 | 27.3 (5.79%) |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M BUREAU | | 183 | 09:42.60 | 09:42.60 | 01:51 (23.54%) |
|
|
037. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 14) 1000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A FINGERHUT | | 394 | 03:36.10 | 03:36.10 | |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | Q GAVIN | | 435 | 04:10.70 | 04:10.70 | 34.6 (16.01%) |
|
|
038. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 14) 1000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C HALLMAN | | 517 | 04:16.30 | 04:16.30 | |
|
|
039. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 15-16) 1500M (LIGHTWEIGHT/155LB) - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | E O'KANE | | 952 | 05:41.70 | 05:41.70 | |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | N NWANZE | | 946 | 05:54.80 | 05:54.80 | 13.1 (3.83%) |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | T MOROU | | 1496 | 06:03.80 | 06:03.80 | 22.1 (6.47%) |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C BUYUKCINAR | | 193 | 06:45.70 | 06:45.70 | 01:04 (18.73%) |
|
|
040. JUNIOR WOMEN (AGE 15-16) 1500M (LIGHTWEIGHT/135LB) - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S MACKENZIE | | 778 | 07:38.50 | 07:38.50 | |
|
|
041. JUNIOR MEN (AGE 15) 1500M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M LOOTS | | 757 | 05:36.70 | 05:36.70 | |
|
|
058. OPEN WOMEN 2000M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A POTTER | | 1032 | 08:20.0 | 08:20.0 | |
|
|
101. KIDS (12 & UNDER) KIDS 500M - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A SILBERMANN | | 1190 | 02:36.90 | 02:36.90 | |
|
|
111. MEN'S ADAPTIVE (PHYSICALLY DISABLED ARMS/SHOULDER) - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J TEZAK | | 1289 | 06:50.20 | 06:50.20 | |
|
|
112. WOMEN'S ADAPTIVE (PHYSICALLY DISABLED ARMS/SHOULDER) - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | D FINK | | 395 | 05:31.10 | 05:31.10 | |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S KORAC | | 697 | 06:24.90 | 06:24.90 | 53.8 (16.25%) |
|
|
115. MEN'S ADAPTIVE (PHYSICALLY DISABLED LEGS/TRUNK/ARMS) - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C LINDERMAN | | 749 | 03:59.40 | 03:59.40 | |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | J FLEISCHMAN | | 401 | 05:16.60 | 05:16.60 | 01:17.2 (32.25%) |
|
|
116. WOMEN'S ADAPTIVE (PHYSICALLY DISABLED LEGS/TRUNK/ARMS) - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | M RAJNIC | | 1045 | 04:53.90 | 04:53.90 | |
|
|
117. MEN'S ADAPTIVE (INTELLECTUALLY DISABLED LEGS/TRUNK/ARMS) - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | S LEA | | 723 | 03:18.10 | 03:18.10 | |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | C LENNEMAN | | 734 | 04:50.10 | 04:50.10 | 01:32.00 (46.44%) |
|
|
215. MASTERS MEN 500M SPRINT CHAMPIONSHIP - FINAL |
| CAPITAL ROWING CLUB | A WHELAN | | 1401 | 01:34.50 | 01:34.50 | |